Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1470 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=
$2,174.36

MFN#
N7K-C7010-FAN-S=
Manufacturer
availability
In Stock
Category

Description

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1470 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=

Add a review